The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mark Johnson
Firstname Mark
Surname Johnson
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAMJ26
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/04/1968
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date01/09/2011
Residence Appleton, WI
HometownCedar Rapids, IA
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationSoftware Consultant
Yacht clubNeenah Nodaway Yacht Club
Yacht club locationNeenah, WI
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM