The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Josefin Olsson
Josefin Olsson
Firstname Josefin
Surname Olsson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEJO4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/08/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Sweden
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubKSSS
Yacht club location
CoachThomas Rahm
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjosefin_olsson89@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM