The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Firstname Uberto
Surname Crivelli Visconti
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAUC6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/07/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date18/10/2016
Residence ROME
HometownRome
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYacht Club Punta Ala
Yacht club locationPunta Ala,Tuscanie
CoachMarco L. Superina
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.ycpa.it
Public Emailita-163668@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM