The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Erika Fredrikson
Firstname Erika
Surname Fredrikson
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIEF2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/12/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownAran
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubTBSK
Yacht club locationTorekov, Sweden
CoachEzequiel Schargarosky, Argentina
Coached since2003
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailerika.1363@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM