The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Scott Sydney
Scott Sydney
Firstname Scott
Surname Sydney
Nickname
NationSingapore
ISAF IDSINSS2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/02/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSingapore
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubWSC
Yacht club locationRose Bay, NSW, Australia
CoachNenad Vialli
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity- Bachelor of Advanced Mathematics
Campaign website
Public Emailscott.syd@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM