The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Miller
Firstname Peter
Surname Miller
Nickname
NationBermuda
ISAF IDBERPM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/01/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date22/04/2016
Residence
HometownPaget, Bermuda
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Bermuda Yacht Club
Yacht club locationHamilton, Bermuda
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationConnecticut College
Campaign website
Public Emailpetertmiller9@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM