The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew Rawson
Firstname Andrew
Surname Rawson
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAR46
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/05/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubQueen Mary Sailing Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM