AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marc Mallaret
Marc Mallaret
Firstname Marc
Surname Mallaret
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAMM26
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/02/1990
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCNBPP
Yacht club location
CoachXavier Rohart
Coached since2012
Languages spokenFrench
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmarc.mallaret@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM