The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sam Phillips
Firstname Sam
Surname Phillips
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSSP12
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/09/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Australia
HometownSorrento
Marital statussingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSorrento Sailing Couta Boat Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsam49er@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM