The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christoph Gautschi
Firstname Christoph
Surname Gautschi
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUICG2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/03/1960
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/08/2008
Residence St. Margrethen
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBregenz / Rietli / Romanshorn
Yacht club locationBodensee, SUI
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailch.gautschi@gautschi-ag.ch
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM