The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Teddy Skiffington
Firstname Teddy
Surname Skiffington
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANTS5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/06/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSt. Margaret's Sailing Club
Yacht club locationSt. Margaret's Bay, Canada
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailebbyton@hotmail.com
 
CYA Sail East 06
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM