The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Haapanen
Firstname Robert
Surname Haapanen
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINRH2
Gender
Date of Birth 17/08/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownHelsinki
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubNJK
Yacht club locationHelsinki
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.roberthaapanen.com
Public Emailrobert.haapanen@kolumbus.fi
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM