The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anthony Hegarty
Anthony Hegarty
Firstname Anthony
Surname Hegarty
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLAH6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/01/1968
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/12/2012
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubKinsale Yacht Club
Yacht club locationKinsale Cork Ireland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM