World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Ramshaw
Firstname Tom
Surname Ramshaw
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANTR3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/11/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date26/06/2008
Resident Country Canada
HometownToronto
Marital status
Children0
OccupationLifestyling Human
Yacht clubStony Lake Yacht Club/Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachLarry Lemieux
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM