The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claus Maria Dapeci
Firstname Claus Maria
Surname Dapeci
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTCD1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/04/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Austria
HometownKleinrötz / Vienna
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSCUT (Segel Club Union Tulln)
Yacht club locationTulln
CoachRoger A. Craig IRL
Coached since2007
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteclaus.dapeci.at
Public Emailclaus@dapeci.at
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM