The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christian Sprecher
Firstname Christian
Surname Sprecher
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUICS6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/11/1969
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Z├╝rich
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcsprecher@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM