The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Agnieszka Skrzypulec
Agnieszka Skrzypulec
Firstname Agnieszka
Surname Skrzypulec
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLAS9
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/06/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKobylanka, Poland
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSEJK Pogon, Szczecin
Yacht club locationSzczecin, Poland
CoachZdzisław Staniul, POL
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBuilding engineering at West Pomeranian University of Technology, Szczecin
Campaign websitewww.skrzypulec.pl
Public Emailaskrzypulec@o2.pl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM