The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Laura Maes
Firstname Laura
Surname Maes
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELLM1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 08/09/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKortrijk
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCVVB
Yacht club location
CoachFilip Willems
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationLaw - University Ghent
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM