The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tiago Morais
Firstname Tiago
Surname Morais
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORTM3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/10/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date08/04/2008
Residence Porto
HometownPorto
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club locationPorto
CoachAlexandre Soares
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtiagomorais90@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM