The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Victor Bergström
Victor Bergström
Firstname Victor
Surname Bergström
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEVB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/03/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/03/2008
Resident Country
HometownGothenburg
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg
CoachMagnus Grävare
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvictor_bergstrom@msn.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM