The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dustin Durant
Firstname Dustin
Surname Durant
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSADD41
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/01/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date22/10/2015
Residence Long Beach
HometownLong Beach
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailing Coach
Yacht clubLong Beach Yacht Club
Yacht club locationLong Beach
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationCollege
Campaign websitelongbeachmatchracing.com
Public Emaildustinmdurant@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM