The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Vigh
Firstname
Surname Vigh
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNAV1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/07/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date21/03/2013
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSpartacus Sailing Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailacsi470@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM