The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claire Blom
Claire Blom
Firstname Claire
Surname Blom
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDCB4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 20/12/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownWassenaar
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubW.S.V. Braassemermeer
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcla_ire131@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM