The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claire Dennis
Firstname Claire
Surname Dennis
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACD26
Gender Female
Date of Birth 10/07/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date17/09/2018
Resident Country
HometownSan Francisco, CA
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSt. Francis YC/ San Francisco YC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.clairedennis.org
Public Emailclairewdennis@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM