The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michael Krause
Firstname Michael
Surname Krause
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMK11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/07/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Hamburg
HometownM√ľnster, Germany
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubKieler Yacht Club
Yacht club locationKiel, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM