The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Federico Tonietti
Firstname Federico
Surname Tonietti
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGFT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/06/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/06/2013
Residence Buenos Aires
Hometownbuenos aires
Marital status
Children2
Occupationaviator
Yacht clubyacht club olivos/albatros/tamaki
Yacht club locationolivos (bs as)
Coachbanki
Coached since2000
Languages spoken
Educationhighscool
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM