The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dimitar Vangelov
Firstname Dimitar
Surname Vangelov
Nickname
NationBulgaria
ISAF IDBULDV1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/07/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/10/2007
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubNesebar Yacht Club
Yacht club locationNesebar
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM