The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rasmus Rozentals Hansen
Firstname Rasmus Rozentals
Surname Hansen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENRH1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/05/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date18/05/2015
Residence Copenhagen
HometownHelsingør
Marital status
Children0
OccupationCategory Manager
Yacht clubHellerup Yacht Club
Yacht club locationHellerup, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish, English
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailrasmus.rozentals@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM