The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paolo Cisbani
Firstname Paolo
Surname Cisbani
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAPC27
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/04/1965
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Civitanova Marche
HometownMilan
Marital statusMarried
Children1
OccupationMarketing
Yacht clubC.V.P
Yacht club locationCivitanova M., Italy
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailitinmitek026@virgilio.it
 
Scarlino Scarlino Scarlino Scarlino Scarlino
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM