The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
paula foscarini
Firstname paula
Surname foscarini
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANPF4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 04/05/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date22/09/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubnational yacht club
Yacht club locationtoronto canada
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationhigh school
Campaign website
Public Emailfoscarini.p@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM