The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mitja Meyer
Firstname Mitja
Surname Meyer
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMM17
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/08/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/11/2011
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubHamburger Segel-Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.alster-match-race.de
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM