The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lamberto Cesari
Firstname Lamberto
Surname Cesari
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITALC17
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/07/2009
Residence S. Floriano
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCentro Nautico Bardolino
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehobie16experience.splinder.com
Public Emaillamberto.cesari@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM