The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marco Gallo
Marco Gallo
Firstname Marco
Surname Gallo
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMG25
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/06/1985
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Salerno
HometownSalerno
Marital statusin a relationship
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubSez. Vela G.D.F
Yacht club locationGaeta
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian, Spanish
Educationliceo scientifico
Campaign website
Public Emailmarcogallo85@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM