The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Noe Delpech
Noe Delpech
Firstname Noe
Surname Delpech
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAND4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/02/1986
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date08/06/2018
Resident Country France
HometownMarseille
Marital status
Children0
Occupationsailor
Yacht clubYCPR Marseille
Yacht club locationMarseille
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenFrench
Education
Campaign websitejuno49er.com
Public Emailnoe.delpech@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM