The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Annalise Murphy
Annalise Murphy
Firstname Annalise
Surname Murphy
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLAM24
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/02/1990
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/02/2014
Residence Dublin
HometownDublin
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubThe National Yacht Club
Yacht club locationDun Laoghaire, Dublin, Ireland
CoachRory Fitzpatrick, IRL
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailannalisemurphy@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM