The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Victor Vasternas
Victor Vasternas
Firstname Victor
Surname Vasternas
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEVV1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/06/1986
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Sweden
HometownGothenburg, Sweden
Marital statusGirlfriend
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubGöteborgs Kungliga Segel Sällskap (GKSS)
Yacht club locationGothenburg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Swedish
Education
Campaign websitehttp://sailevent.wordpress.com/
Public Emailv_segling@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM