The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Briana Provancha
Briana Provancha
Firstname Briana
Surname Provancha
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSABP9
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/04/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSan Diego, CA
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSouthwestern Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSan Diego, CA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationGraduate of Point Loma High School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM