AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicolas Schargorodsky
Firstname Nicolas
Surname Schargorodsky
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGNS1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/02/1978
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/04/2007
Resident Country Argentina
HometownSan Pedro, ARG
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor and coaching
Yacht clubClub Nautico San Pedro
Yacht club locationSan Pedro, ARG
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnicochargo@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM