The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Berta Betanzos Moro
Berta Betanzos Moro
Firstname Berta
Surname Betanzos Moro
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPBB2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/01/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Spain
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubRCMS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
EducationMarine Engineering
Campaign websiteFacebook: EBTeam23
Public Emailbetanzosberta@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM