The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hei Man H V Chan
Hei Man H V Chan
Firstname Hei Man H V
Surname Chan
Nickname
NationHong Kong
ISAF IDHKGHC1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 10/01/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownHong Kong
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubWindsurfing Association of Hong Kong
Yacht club locationStanley, Hong Kong
CoachChan King Yin
Coached since
Languages spokenChinese, English
EducationUniversity of Hong Kong
Campaign website
Public Emailhkg4337@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM