The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Samantha Webster
Firstname Samantha
Surname Webster
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANSW4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/03/1979
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date20/07/2016
Residence Toronto
HometownToronto
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club locationToronto, Canada
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsammyj.webster@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM