The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maiken Foght Schütt
Firstname Maiken Foght
Surname Schütt
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENMS4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date30/11/2017
Resident Country
HometownHorsens
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubHorsens Sejlklub (HSH)
Yacht club locationHorsens
CoachPeter Hansen
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish
EducationStudent
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM