The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Martin Leifelt
Firstname Martin
Surname Leifelt
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENML4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/06/1982
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date28/06/2015
Residence Copenhagen east
HometownNivaa
Marital statusGirlfriend Lotte
Children0
OccupationStudent at Copenhagen Business Scholl
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish, English, German, Norwegian, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailleifelt@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM