The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Davis
Robert Davis
Firstname Robert
Surname Davis
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANRD9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/01/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/11/2008
Resident Country Canada
HometownNaersnes, Norway
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailing
Yacht clubKingston Yacht Club / Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachSteve Mitchell
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.robertdavissailing.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2015 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM