The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pierre Le Coq
Pierre Le Coq
Firstname Pierre
Surname Le Coq
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAPL12
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/01/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country France
HometownPlerin
Marital status
Children
OccupationDentist
Yacht clubCMVSB
Yacht club locationSaint-Brieuc
CoachSt├ęphane Jaouen
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpedrofra377@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM