The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christian Andersen
Firstname Christian
Surname Andersen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENCA1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/10/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.teamsr.dk
Public Emailsnipedude@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM