The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Markus Schneeberger
Firstname Markus
Surname Schneeberger
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTMS7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/07/1969
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/07/2013
Residence Linz
Hometown
Marital statusmarried
Children0
OccupationEngineer
Yacht clubUYC Mondsee
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM