The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Emily Searle
Firstname Emily
Surname Searle
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANES2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date08/09/2012
Residence Mississauga
HometownMississauga
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubPort Credit Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMississauga, Canada
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmsearle@sympatico.ca
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM