The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Annina Wagner
Annina Wagner
Firstname Annina
Surname Wagner
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAW6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/04/2006
Resident Country Germany
HometownMannheim
Marital status
Children0
OccupationArchitect
Yacht clubPotsdamer Yacht Club
Yacht club locationBerlin
CoachMarek Chocian
Coached since2009, 2005
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/pages/Sail-Sixty-Six/1426583224225745
Public Emailannina.wagner@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM