The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Elliot Willis
Elliot Willis
Firstname Elliot
Surname Willis
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBREW9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/06/1983
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/09/2010
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownSevenoaks
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubUK Sailing Academy Portland Dorset
Yacht club locationPortland Dorset
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteRYA.com
Public Emailwillis.elliot@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM